Schedule & Results, U21A, 2023-2024 (Haldimand Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Administration
Rules of Operations
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
2024 - General Information
2024 - Spring Prep Skates
2024 - Tryout Information
Tryouts
Tryout Notes
Tryout Schedule
Coaches Corner
Coaching Application 2024/25 - U8/9MD, U18A, U21 & all BB/Cs
2023/24 Certification Requirements
Injury Report Form
Medical Info Sheet
Police Checks
Exhibition Game Notification
Team Fundraising Approval Form
Team Fundraising Report
Tournament Notification
HMHA Expense Reimbursement Request Form
Forms
NRP Request Form 2024
Links
Online Store
U21A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U21A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
38 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
38 games
All Opponents
38 games
Beverly Bandits
3 games
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Delhi Rockets
3 games
East Elgin Attack
1 game
Kawartha Lakes Coyotes
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mooretown Flags Semifinal
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
3 games
Saugeen Valley Steelhead
2 games
South Oxford Storm
2 games
Stoney Creek Warriors
3 games
Tavistock Titans
2 games
Thorold Blackhawks Championship
1 game
Thorold Blackhawks
2 games
Wainfleet Wild
2 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
7 games
Woolwich Wildcats
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
38 games
All Venues
38 games
Home Venues
Cayuga
11 games
HCCC - Clark
3 games
Away Venues
Beverly
1 game
Delhi
1 game
Fleming Memorial Arena
1 game
Fleming
3 games
Ingersoll
1 game
Memorial (Snyder)
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex
4 games
Moores Sports Comlex
5 games
Smithville
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
1 game
Valley Park
2 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2 games
×
×
U21A
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
4 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2023
4 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2024
8 games
Mar 2024
6 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
RRB08
Fleming
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Thorold Blackhawks
RRB09
Cayuga
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ New Hamburg Huskies
U21T1SF2
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U21T1F-1
Fleming
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
U21T1F-2
Cayuga
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
U21T1F-3
Smithville
1-7
L